-
Sat, 09/10
| Softball
vs.
Fanshawe
L, 8-3
(Final - 7 innings)
RC
|
BX
-
Sat, 09/10
| Baseball
vs.
Sault
W, 10-9
(Final - 7 innings)
RC
|
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 09/10
| Baseball
vs.
Sault
W, 11-1
(Final - 5 innings)
RC
|
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 09/10
| Softball
at
Sheridan
W, 10-5
(Final - 7 innings)
RC
|
BX
-
Sun, 09/11
| Softball
vs.
Mohawk
L, 7-1
(Final - 7 innings)
RC
|
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sun, 09/11
| Baseball
at
Durham
L, 11-10
(Final - 7 innings)
RC
|
BX
-
Sun, 09/11
| Softball
vs.
Durham
L, 14-9
(Final - 7 innings)
RC
|
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sun, 09/11
| Baseball
at
Durham
L, 10-9
(Final - 7 innings)
RC
|
BX
-
Tue, 09/13
| Women's Soccer
vs.
Loyalist
W, 10-1
(Final)
RC
|
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Tue, 09/13
| Men's Soccer
vs.
Fleming
W, 5-0
(Final)
RC
|
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Fri, 09/16
| Baseball
at
Centennial
L, 4-3
(Final - 7 innings)
RC
|
BX
-
Fri, 09/16
| Baseball
at
Centennial
L, 10-1
(Final - 7 innings)
RC
|
BX
-
Sat, 09/17
| wrugby7
vs.
Fleming
L, 14-12
(Final)
-
Sat, 09/17
| wrugby7
vs.
Durham
L, 12-0
(Final)
-
Sat, 09/17
| Softball
vs.
Fanshawe
L, 11-3
(Final - 8 innings)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 09/17
| wrugby7
vs.
St. Lawrence
L, 15-10
(Final)
-
Sat, 09/17
| Softball
vs.
Fanshawe
L, 7-1
(Final)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 09/17
| wrugby7
vs.
Algonquin
L, 12-10
(Final)
-
Sat, 09/17
| Men's Soccer
vs.
Centennial
W, 8-0
(Final)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 09/17
| Women's Soccer
vs.
Centennial
W, 3-0
(Final)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Sun, 09/18
| wrugby7
vs.
Humber
W, 27-0
(Final)
-
Sun, 09/18
| Softball
at
Conestoga
L, 8-6
(Final)
RC
|
BX
-
Sun, 09/18
| wrugby7
vs.
Loyalist
W, 29-5
(Final)
-
Sun, 09/18
| Softball
at
Conestoga
L, 10-0
(Final - 6 innings)
RC
|
BX
-
Tue, 09/20
| Baseball
vs.
Humber
L, 15-4
(Final - 6 innings)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Tue, 09/20
| Baseball
vs.
Humber
L, 8-1
(Final - 7 innings)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 09/21
| Softball
vs.
Mohawk
W, 15-5
(Final - 6 innings)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 09/21
| Softball
vs.
Mohawk
W, 12-3
(Final - 7 innings)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 09/23
|
Sting Invitational
(11:00 AM (W) | Noon (M))
R
|
R
-
Sat, 09/24
| Women's Soccer
at
Cambrian
W, 2-0
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 09/24
| Baseball
vs.
Fanshawe
L, 4-2
(Final)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 09/24
| Men's Soccer
at
Cambrian
W, 6-0
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 09/24
| Baseball
vs.
Fanshawe
L, 7-1
(Final)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 09/24
| Softball
at
Humber
L, 14-3
(Final - 5 innings)
BX
-
Sat, 09/24
| Softball
at
Humber
L, 10-9
(Final)
BX
-
Sun, 09/25
| Women's Soccer
at
Sault
W, 10-0
(Final)
BX
-
Sun, 09/25
| Men's Rugby
vs.
Georgian
L, 79-0
(Final)
RC
-
Sun, 09/25
| Men's Soccer
at
Sault
W, 6-0
(Final)
BX
-
Wed, 09/28
| Softball
vs.
Sheridan
W, 11-1
(Final - 6 innings)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 09/28
| Softball
vs.
Sheridan
W, 6-2
(Final - 7 innings)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 09/30
| Men's Basketball
vs.
St. Clair
L, 84-62
(Final)
BX
-
Fri, 09/30
| Baseball
at
St. Clair
L, 9-0
(Final)
BX
-
Fri, 09/30
| Women's Soccer
vs.
St. Lawrence
W, 9-0
(Final)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 09/30
| Baseball
at
St. Clair
L, 13-12
(Final - 8 innings)
BX
-
Fri, 09/30
| Women's Basketball
vs.
St. Clair
L, 64-49
(Final)
BX
-
Fri, 09/30
| Men's Soccer
vs.
St. Lawrence
W, 5-0
(Final)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 10/01
|
Fanshawe Invitational
-
Sat, 10/01
| wrugby7
vs.
Fleming
W, 22-7
(Final)
-
Sat, 10/01
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Mohawk
W, 81-74
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 10/01
| Softball
vs.
Conestoga
L, 9-3
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 10/01
| wrugby7
vs.
Loyalist
W, 44-5
(Final)
-
Sat, 10/01
| Women's Soccer
vs.
Algonquin
W, 5-0
(Final)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 10/01
| Baseball
at
Lambton
W, 8-5
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 10/01
| Men's Soccer
vs.
Algonquin
W, 3-1
(Final)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 10/01
| Baseball
at
Lambton
W, 13-0
(Final - 5 innings)
BX
-
Sat, 10/01
| wrugby7
vs.
Humber
W, 42-0
(Final)
-
Sat, 10/01
| Softball
vs.
Lambton
L, 5-4
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 10/01
| Men's Basketball
at
Lambton
W, 76-58
(Final)
BX
-
Sun, 10/02
| wrugby7
vs.
Durham
L, 31-0
(Final)
-
Sun, 10/02
| Softball
vs.
St. Clair
L, 12-0
(Final - 5 innings)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Sun, 10/02
| wrugby7
vs.
Algonquin
W, 10-7
(Final)
-
Sun, 10/02
| Men's Rugby
at
St. Lawrence
L, 50-8
(Final)
-
Sun, 10/02
| wrugby7
vs.
St. Lawrence
W, 17-10
(Final)
-
Sun, 10/02
| Softball
vs.
Humber
L, 12-0
(Final - 5 innings)
RC
|
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 10/05
| Men's Soccer
at
Centennial
W, 5-1
(Final)
BX
-
Wed, 10/05
| Women's Soccer
at
Centennial
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
-
Thu, 10/06
| Baseball
at
Sheridan
W, 11-0
(Final - 5 innings)
BX
-
Thu, 10/06
| Baseball
at
Sheridan
W, 14-0
(Final - 5 innings)
BX
-
Sat, 10/08
| Men's Rugby
at
Durham
L, 107-3
(Final)
-
Sat, 10/08
| Women's Soccer
at
George Brown
W, 1-0
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 10/08
| Men's Soccer
at
George Brown
W, 3-2
(Final)
BX
-
Wed, 10/12
| Softball
vs.
Durham
L, 9-0
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 10/12
| Softball
vs.
Durham
L, 11-3
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 10/14
| Softball
at
St. Clair
L, 13-3
(Final - 5 innings)
BX
-
Fri, 10/14
| Women's Soccer
at
Fleming
W, 6-0
(Final)
BX
-
Fri, 10/14
| Softball
at
St. Clair
L, 11-0
(Final - 5 innings)
BX
-
Fri, 10/14
| Men's Soccer
at
Fleming
W, 7-0
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 10/15
|
Centennial Invitational
-
Sat, 10/15
| wrugby7
vs.
Humber
W, 12-5
(Final)
-
Sat, 10/15
| Men's Rugby
vs.
Sheridan
L, 74-26
(Final)
PR
|
V
-
Sat, 10/15
| wrugby7
vs.
Algonquin
L, 14-0
(Final)
-
Sat, 10/15
| wrugby7
vs.
Loyalist
W, 24-19
(Final)
-
Sat, 10/15
| Softball
at
Lambton
W, 14-13
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 10/15
| Softball
at
Lambton
W, 9-6
(Final)
BX
-
Sun, 10/16
| wrugby7
vs.
Fleming
L, 23-15
(Final)
-
Sun, 10/16
| Baseball
vs.
George Brown
W, 4-0
(Final - 7 innings)
PR
|
BX
|
W
-
Sun, 10/16
| wrugby7
vs.
St. Lawrence
W, 10-5
(Final)
-
Sun, 10/16
| Women's Basketball
at
Lambton
L, 67-37
(Final)
BX
-
Sun, 10/16
| Baseball
vs.
George Brown
L, 12-3
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
|
PR
|
W
-
Sun, 10/16
| wrugby7
vs.
Durham
L, 20-5
(Final)
-
Tue, 10/18
| Men's Soccer
vs.
Durham
W, 2-1
(Final)
PR
|
BX
|
W
-
Tue, 10/18
| Women's Soccer
vs.
Durham
W, 1-0
(Final)
PR
|
BX
|
W
-
Thu, 10/20
| Softball
at
Durham
L, 16-5
(Final - 5 innings)
BX
-
Sat, 10/22
| Men's Rugby
at
St. Lawrence
L, 58-10
(Final)
-
Fri, 10/28
| Women's Basketball
at
George Brown
L, 54-48
(Final)
BX
-
Fri, 10/28
| Men's Basketball
at
George Brown
L, 78-70
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 10/29
|
OCAA Championship
-
Sat, 10/29
| wrugby7
vs.
St. Lawrence
W, 21-12
(Final)
-
Sat, 10/29
| wrugby7
at
Durham
L, 17-0
(Final)
-
Sat, 10/29
| wrugby7
at
Algonquin
L, 19-10
(Final)
-
Sun, 10/30
| Women's Volleyball
at
Centennial
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
-
Sun, 10/30
| Men's Volleyball
at
Centennial
L, 3-1
(Final)
BX
-
Fri, 11/04
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Algonquin
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Fri, 11/04
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Algonquin
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 11/05
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
La Cite
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 11/05
| Women's Basketball
at
Algonquin
L, 64-39
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/05
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
La Cite
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 11/05
| Men's Basketball
at
Algonquin
W, 75-36
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sun, 11/06
| Men's Basketball
at
La Cite
W, 76-54
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Tue, 11/08
| Women's Volleyball
at
Durham
L, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Tue, 11/08
| Men's Volleyball
at
Durham
L, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/12
| Women's Basketball
vs.
Georgian
W, 68-64
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 11/12
| Women's Volleyball
at
Canadore
L, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/12
| Men's Volleyball
at
Canadore
L, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/12
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Georgian
W, 86-74
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Tue, 11/15
| Women's Basketball
at
Durham
L, 75-50
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Tue, 11/15
| Men's Basketball
at
Durham
L, 63-57
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 11/18
|
Fanshawe Invitational
R
-
Fri, 11/18
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Fleming
W, 93-56
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 11/19
|
Fanshawe Invitational
R
-
Sat, 11/19
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Fleming
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 11/19
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Fleming
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sun, 11/20
|
Fanshawe Invitational
R
-
Fri, 11/25
| Women's Basketball
vs.
Loyalist
L, 79-52
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Fri, 11/25
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Loyalist
W, 72-56
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 11/26
| Men's Volleyball
at
Loyalist
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/26
| Women's Basketball
vs.
St. Lawrence
L, 63-61
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 11/26
| Men's Basketball
vs.
St. Lawrence
W, 79-71
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 11/26
| Women's Volleyball
at
Loyalist
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 11/30
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Georgian
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Wed, 11/30
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Georgian
L, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 12/03
| Women's Basketball
at
Centennial
W, 68-61
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 12/03
| Men's Basketball
at
Centennial
W, 70-68
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 12/03
| Women's Volleyball
at
George Brown
L, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 12/03
| Men's Volleyball
at
George Brown
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 12/17
|
George Brown Invitational
R
-
Sun, 12/18
|
George Brown Invitational
R
-
Fri, 01/06
| Women's Basketball
vs.
Fanshawe
L, 69-49
(Final)
BX
-
Fri, 01/06
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Fanshawe
W, 79-61
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 01/07
| Women's Basketball
vs.
Mohawk
W, 63-57
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 01/07
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Mohawk
L, 71-67
(Final)
BX
-
Tue, 01/10
| Women's Basketball
vs.
Centennial
W, 65-52
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Tue, 01/10
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Centennial
W, 71-62
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Wed, 01/11
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
George Brown
L, 3-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Wed, 01/11
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
George Brown
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Fri, 01/13
|
Centennial Invitational
R
-
Fri, 01/13
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Centennial
L, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Fri, 01/13
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Centennial
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 01/14
|
Centennial Invitational
R
-
Tue, 01/17
| Women's Basketball
vs.
Durham
L, 72-59
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Tue, 01/17
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Durham
W, 83-76
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Fri, 01/20
| Women's Volleyball
at
Algonquin
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 01/20
| Men's Volleyball
at
Algonquin
L, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 01/21
| Women's Volleyball
at
La Cite
W, 3-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 01/21
| Men's Volleyball
at
La Cite
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 01/27
| Men's Indoor Soccer
vs.
St. Clair
W, 1-0
(Final)
-
Fri, 01/27
| Women's Basketball
vs.
George Brown
L, 61-49
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Fri, 01/27
| Women's Volleyball
at
Georgian
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 01/27
| Men's Volleyball
at
Georgian
L, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 01/27
| Men's Basketball
vs.
George Brown
L, 79-52
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sun, 01/29
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Canadore
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sun, 01/29
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Canadore
L, 3-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Wed, 02/01
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Durham
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Wed, 02/01
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Durham
L, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Fri, 02/03
|
OCAA East Regional
-
Fri, 02/03
| Women's Basketball
vs.
Algonquin
L, 46-28
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Fri, 02/03
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Algonquin
W, 68-50
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 02/04
|
OCAA East Regional
-
Sat, 02/04
| Men's Basketball
vs.
La Cite
W, 76-56
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 02/04
| Women's Volleyball
at
Fleming
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 02/04
| Men's Volleyball
at
Fleming
W, 3-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 02/10
| Women's Basketball
at
St. Lawrence
W, 59-56
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 02/10
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Loyalist
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Fri, 02/10
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Loyalist
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Fri, 02/10
| Men's Basketball
at
St. Lawrence
W, 69-60
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 02/11
| Women's Basketball
at
Loyalist
L, 79-67
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 02/11
| Men's Basketball
at
Loyalist
L, 72-52
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 02/15
| Men's Basketball
at
Fleming
W, 81-49
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 02/17
|
OCAA Championship
-
Fri, 02/17
| Women's Basketball
at
Georgian
W, 2-0
(Final)
W
-
Fri, 02/17
| Men's Basketball
at
Georgian
L, 77-69
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 02/18
|
OCAA Championship
-
Sat, 02/18
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Redeemer
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 02/18
| Men's Volleyball
at
Cambrian
L, 3-0
(Final)
BX
-
Thu, 02/23
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
St. Clair
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
-
Fri, 02/24
| Women's Volleyball
at
Humber
L, 3-0
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 02/25
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Humber
L, 83-56
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 02/25
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Mohawk
L, 3-0
(Final)
BX
-
Sun, 02/26
| Women's Basketball
at
Fanshawe
L, 72-47
(Final)
BX
-
Wed, 03/01
| Women's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Sheridan
W, 3-1
(Final)
-
Wed, 03/01
| Men's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Conestoga
L, 1-0
(Final)
-
Wed, 03/01
| Women's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Redeemer
T, 2-2
(Final)
-
Wed, 03/01
| Men's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Redeemer
W, 6-4
(Final)
-
Wed, 03/01
| Women's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Lambton
W, 5-0
(Final)
-
Wed, 03/01
| Men's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Lambton
W, 6-0
(Final)
-
Thu, 03/02
|
CCAA Championship
-
Fri, 03/03
|
CCAA Championship
-
Sat, 03/04
|
CCAA Championship
-
Thu, 03/09
| Women's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Conestoga
W, 4-0
(Final)
-
Thu, 03/09
| Men's Indoor Soccer
at
Fanshawe
L, 2-1
(Final)
-
Thu, 03/09
| Women's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Durham
W, 2-1
(Final)
-
Thu, 03/09
| Men's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Sheridan
W, 4-0
(Final)
-
Thu, 03/09
| Men's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Durham
W, 4-0
(Final)
-
Thu, 03/09
| Women's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Humber
L, 5-1
(Final)
-
Fri, 03/10
| Women's Indoor Soccer
at
George Brown
W, 1-0
(Final)
-
Fri, 03/10
| Men's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Conestoga
W, 3-0
(Final)
-
Fri, 03/10
| Women's Indoor Soccer
at
Humber
L, 1-0
(Final - 2OT)
-
Fri, 03/10
| Men's Indoor Soccer
at
Fanshawe
L, 1-0
(Final - 2OT)
-
Wed, 08/16
|
Tryout
(8:30 PM)
-
Fri, 08/18
| Women's Soccer
at
St. Clair
W, 3-2
(Final)
-
Fri, 08/18
| Men's Soccer
at
St. Clair
T, 4-4
(Final)
-
Wed, 08/23
|
Tryout
(5:30 PM)
-
Sun, 08/27
| Women's Soccer
vs.
St. Clair
L, 4-0
(Final)
-
Mon, 08/28
|
Tryout
(5:30 PM)
-
Mon, 08/28
|
Tryout
(7:00 PM)
-
Tue, 08/29
|
Tryout
(8:00 PM)
-
Tue, 08/29
|
Tryout
(5:30 PM)
-
Tue, 08/29
|
Tryout
(5:30 PM)
-
Wed, 08/30
|
Tryout
(8:00 PM)
-
Wed, 08/30
|
Tryout
(8:30 PM)
-
Wed, 08/30
|
Tryout
(8:30 PM)
-
Thu, 08/31
|
Tryout
(5:30 PM)
-
Tue, 09/05
|
Tryout
(6:00 PM)
-
Tue, 09/05
|
Tryout
(7:00 PM)
-
Tue, 09/05
|
Tryout
(6:00 PM)
-
Tue, 09/05
|
Tryout
(5:30 PM)
-
Tue, 09/05
|
Tryout
(8:30 PM)
-
Tue, 09/05
|
Tryout
(5:30 PM)
-
Tue, 09/05
|
Tryout
(5:30 PM)
-
Wed, 09/06
|
Tryout
(8:00 PM)
-
Wed, 09/06
|
Tryout
(8:30 PM)
-
Wed, 09/06
|
Tryout
(5:30 PM)
-
Wed, 09/06
|
Tryout
(7:00 PM)
-
Thu, 09/07
|
Tryout
(6:00 PM)
-
Thu, 09/07
|
Tryout
(5:30 PM)
-
Fri, 09/08
| Baseball
vs.
Centennial
L, 11-9
(Final - 8 innings)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Fri, 09/08
| Women's Soccer
at
Fleming
W, 15-0
(Final)
BX
-
Fri, 09/08
| Men's Soccer
at
Fleming
W, 9-0
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 09/09
| Softball
vs.
Fanshawe
W, 7-3
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sat, 09/09
| Softball
vs.
Humber
L, 8-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sun, 09/10
| Softball
at
Conestoga
W, 9-6
(Final)
BX
-
Sun, 09/10
| Baseball
vs.
St. Clair
L, 11-3
(Final - 8 innings)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sun, 09/10
| Baseball
vs.
St. Clair
L, 7-2
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Sun, 09/10
| Softball
vs.
Durham
L, 12-0
(Final - 5 innings)
BX
-
Mon, 09/11
|
Tryout
(8:30 PM)
-
Mon, 09/11
|
Tryout
(6:00 PM)
-
Mon, 09/11
|
Tryout
(8:00 PM)
-
Mon, 09/11
|
Tryout
(6:00 PM)
-
Tue, 09/12
|
Tryout
(6:00 PM)
-
Tue, 09/12
|
Tryout
(8:00 PM)
-
Tue, 09/12
|
Tryout
(6:30 PM)
-
Tue, 09/12
| Men's Soccer
vs.
George Brown
L, 2-1
(Final)
BX
-
Tue, 09/12
| Women's Soccer
vs.
George Brown
W, 2-0
(Final)
BX
-
Wed, 09/13
|
Tryout
(6:00 PM)
-
Wed, 09/13
|
Tryout
(8:00 PM)
-
Wed, 09/13
|
Tryout
(6:00 PM)
-
Thu, 09/14
|
Tryout
(8:00 PM)
-
Thu, 09/14
|
Tryout
(6:00 PM)
-
Thu, 09/14
|
Tryout
(6:30 PM)
-
Thu, 09/14
| Softball
vs.
Humber
L, 16-1
(Final - 3 innings)
BX
|
W
-
Thu, 09/14
| Softball
vs.
Humber
L, 13-1
(Final - 5 innings)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 09/15
| Baseball
vs.
Sheridan
L, 7-5
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 09/15
| Women's Soccer
at
Durham
W, 4-2
(Final)
BX
-
Fri, 09/15
| Baseball
vs.
Sheridan
W, 15-5
(Final - 5 innings)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 09/15
| Men's Soccer
at
Durham
T, 0-0
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 09/16
| wrugby7
vs.
Durham
L, 50-0
(Final)
W
-
Sat, 09/16
| wrugby7
vs.
Humber
L, 39-0
(Final)
W
-
Sat, 09/16
| wrugby7
vs.
Conestoga
L, 17-15
(Final)
W
-
Sat, 09/16
| Men's Rugby
vs.
Durham
L, 83-5
(Final)
-
Tue, 09/19
|
Tryout
(6:30 PM)
-
Thu, 09/21
|
Tryout
(6:30 PM)
-
Thu, 09/21
| Softball
vs.
Conestoga
L, 4-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Thu, 09/21
| Softball
vs.
Conestoga
L, 13-2
(Final - 6 innings)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 09/22
| Men's Rugby
at
Humber
L, 44-3
(Final)
-
Sat, 09/23
| Softball
vs.
Lambton
W, 4-3
(Final - 8 innings)
BX
-
Sat, 09/23
| wrugby7
vs.
Algonquin
L, 22-10
(Final)
-
Sat, 09/23
| wrugby7
vs.
St. Lawrence
L, 29-5
(Final)
-
Sat, 09/23
| Women's Soccer
vs.
Cambrian
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 09/23
| Softball
vs.
Sheridan
W, 2-1
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 09/23
| Men's Soccer
vs.
Cambrian
T, 2-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 09/23
| Baseball
at
Humber
L, 13-4
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 09/23
| Baseball
at
Humber
L, 4-3
(Final - 8 innings)
BX
-
Sun, 09/24
| Softball
vs.
St. Clair
L, 12-2
(Final - 5 innings)
BX
-
Sun, 09/24
| wrugby7
vs.
Loyalist
W, 20-10
(Final)
-
Sun, 09/24
| wrugby7
vs.
Fleming
W, 25-5
(Final)
-
Sun, 09/24
| Women's Soccer
vs.
Sault
W, 15-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sun, 09/24
| Baseball
at
Fanshawe
L, 2-0
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
-
Sun, 09/24
| Men's Soccer
vs.
Sault
W, 12-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sun, 09/24
| Baseball
at
Fanshawe
L, 10-7
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
-
Sun, 09/24
| Softball
vs.
Mohawk
W, 10-6
(Final)
BX
-
Wed, 09/27
| Baseball
vs.
Durham
L, 9-0
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 09/27
| Baseball
vs.
Durham
L, 13-7
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 09/29
| Softball
at
Sheridan
L, 4-2
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
-
Fri, 09/29
| Women's Soccer
at
Algonquin
W, 8-0
(Final)
BX
-
Fri, 09/29
| Men's Rugby
at
Conestoga
L, 48-7
(Final)
-
Fri, 09/29
| Softball
at
Sheridan
L, 7-1
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
-
Fri, 09/29
| Men's Soccer
at
Algonquin
W, 2-1
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 09/30
| wrugby7
vs.
Durham
L, 34-7
(Final)
-
Sat, 09/30
| wrugby7
vs.
Humber
T, 17-17
(Final)
-
Sat, 09/30
| wrugby7
vs.
Conestoga
W, 29-12
(Final)
-
Sat, 09/30
| Men's Soccer
at
St. Lawrence
T, 2-2
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 09/30
| Women's Soccer
at
St. Lawrence
W, 6-0
(Final)
BX
-
Sun, 10/01
| Baseball
at
Sault
L, 12-3
(Final)
BX
-
Sun, 10/01
| Softball
vs.
St. Clair
L, 11-0
(Final - 5 innings)
BX
|
W
-
Sun, 10/01
| Baseball
at
Sault
L, 9-7
(Final)
BX
-
Sun, 10/01
| Softball
vs.
St. Clair
L, 7-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 10/04
| Softball
at
Mohawk
W, 7-4
(Final)
BX
-
Wed, 10/04
| Softball
at
Mohawk
W, 11-8
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
-
Fri, 10/06
| Men's Basketball
at
John Abbott
W, 75-53
(Final)
BX
-
Fri, 10/06
| Baseball
vs.
Lambton
W, 6-5
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 10/06
| Softball
vs.
Lambton
L, 9-1
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 10/06
| Baseball
vs.
Lambton
W, 5-2
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 10/06
| Softball
vs.
Lambton
L, 12-7
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 10/07
| Women's Soccer
at
Sault
W, 20-0
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 10/07
| Men's Soccer
at
Sault
W, 20-1
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 10/07
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Montmorency
L, 74-56
(Final)
BX
-
Sun, 10/08
| Men's Basketball
at
Outaouais
L, 82-81
(Final)
BX
-
Wed, 10/11
| Baseball
at
George Brown
W, 5-2
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
-
Wed, 10/11
| Men's Soccer
vs.
Centennial
W, 6-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 10/11
| Baseball
at
George Brown
L, 13-8
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
-
Wed, 10/11
| Women's Soccer
vs.
Centennial
L, 3-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Thu, 10/12
| Softball
at
Durham
L, 7-1
(Final)
BX
-
Thu, 10/12
| Softball
at
Durham
L, 16-1
(Final - 4 innings)
BX
-
Fri, 10/13
| Baseball
vs.
Centennial
L, 3-2
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
|
W
|
PR
-
Fri, 10/13
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Georgian
(8:00 PM)
LS
-
Sat, 10/14
| wrugby7
vs.
Loyalist
L, 21-10
(Final)
-
Sat, 10/14
| Softball
at
Fanshawe
L, 8-4
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
-
Sat, 10/14
| wrugby7
vs.
Fleming
W, 26-12
(Final)
-
Sat, 10/14
| Women's Soccer
vs.
Loyalist
W, 10-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 10/14
| Softball
at
Fanshawe
L, 9-8
(Final - 8 innings)
BX
-
Sat, 10/14
| Men's Soccer
vs.
Algonquin
W, 4-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 10/14
| Women's Basketball
at
Redeemer
L, 71-55
(Final)
BX
-
Sun, 10/15
| wrugby7
vs.
St. Lawrence
L, 29-7
(Final)
-
Sun, 10/15
| wrugby7
vs.
Algonquin
L, 10-7
(Final)
-
Sun, 10/15
| Men's Rugby
vs.
St. Lawrence
L, 31-5
(Final)
-
Thu, 10/19
| Baseball
at
Humber
L, 10-7
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
|
W
-
Thu, 10/19
| Softball
at
Humber
L, 9-5
(Final - 7 innings)
BX
-
Fri, 10/20
| Women's Basketball
at
George Brown
W, 76-71
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 10/20
| Men's Basketball
at
George Brown
L, 84-80
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 10/21
| Men's Rugby
at
Algonquin
W, 38-26
(Final)
-
Sat, 10/21
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Canadore
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 10/21
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Canadore
L, 3-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Mon, 10/23
| Men's Basketball
at
Fleming
W, 80-61
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 10/25
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Centennial
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 10/25
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Centennial
L, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 10/28
| wrugby7
vs.
Algonquin
L, 24-5
(Final)
-
Sat, 10/28
| wrugby7
vs.
Humber
L, 24-5
(Final)
-
Sat, 10/28
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Loyalist
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 10/28
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Loyalist
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sun, 10/29
| Men's Rugby
at
Humber
L, 28-0
(Final)
-
Wed, 11/01
| Women's Basketball
vs.
Durham
W, 62-57
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 11/01
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Durham
L, 68-50
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 11/03
| Women's Basketball
at
Georgian
L, 83-52
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 11/03
| Men's Basketball
at
Georgian
W, 82-76
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/04
| Women's Volleyball
at
George Brown
W, 3-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/04
| Men's Volleyball
at
George Brown
L, 3-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Tue, 11/07
| Women's Basketball
vs.
Centennial
W, 58-48
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Tue, 11/07
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Centennial
L, 74-68
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Thu, 11/09
| Women's Volleyball
at
Durham
L, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Thu, 11/09
| Men's Volleyball
at
Durham
W, 3-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/11
| Women's Volleyball
at
Fleming
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/11
| Men's Volleyball
at
Fleming
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 11/17
| Women's Basketball
at
Loyalist
L, 81-67
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 11/17
| Men's Basketball
at
Loyalist
L, 80-63
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/18
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Georgian
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/18
| Women's Basketball
at
St. Lawrence
L, 66-63
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 11/18
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Georgian
L, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/18
| Men's Basketball
at
St. Lawrence
W, 80-51
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 11/24
| Women's Volleyball
at
Algonquin
W, 3-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 11/24
| Men's Basketball
vs.
La Cite
W, 71-65
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 11/24
| Men's Volleyball
at
Algonquin
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/25
| Women's Volleyball
at
La Cite
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/25
| Women's Basketball
vs.
Algonquin
L, 60-47
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/25
| Men's Volleyball
at
La Cite
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 11/25
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Algonquin
W, 69-68
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 11/29
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Durham
L, 3-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 11/29
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Durham
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 12/01
| Women's Basketball
vs.
George Brown
L, 58-50
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 12/01
| Men's Basketball
vs.
George Brown
L, 81-76
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 12/02
| Women's Volleyball
at
Loyalist
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 12/02
| Men's Volleyball
at
Loyalist
L, 3-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 01/05
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Conestoga
W, 96-79
(Final)
BX
-
Fri, 01/05
| Women's Basketball
vs.
Fanshawe
L, 60-38
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 01/06
| Women's Basketball
at
Conestoga
L, 61-45
(Final)
BX
-
Sat, 01/06
| Men's Basketball
vs.
St. Clair
L, 98-72
(Final)
BX
-
Tue, 01/09
|
Tryout
(6:00 - 7:30 PM)
-
Wed, 01/10
| Women's Volleyball
at
Georgian
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 01/10
| Men's Volleyball
at
Georgian
L, 3-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Thu, 01/11
|
Tryout
(7:30 - 9:00 PM)
-
Fri, 01/12
| Women's Basketball
at
Algonquin
L, 64-38
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 01/12
| Men's Basketball
at
Algonquin
W, 87-71
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 01/13
| Men's Basketball
at
La Cite
W, 82-81
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Tue, 01/16
|
Tryout
(7:30 - 9:00 PM)
-
Wed, 01/17
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Fleming
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 01/17
| Women's Basketball
at
Centennial
L, 73-70
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 01/17
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Fleming
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 01/17
| Men's Basketball
at
Centennial
L, 64-57
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 01/20
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
La Cite
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 01/20
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
La Cite
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 01/24
| Women's Volleyball
at
Centennial
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 01/24
| Women's Basketball
vs.
Georgian
L, 90-49
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 01/24
| Men's Volleyball
at
Centennial
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 01/24
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Georgian
W, 81-70
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 01/27
| Women's Volleyball
at
Canadore
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 01/27
| Men's Volleyball
at
Canadore
L, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Tue, 01/30
| Women's Basketball
at
Durham
W, 51-42
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Tue, 01/30
| Men's Basketball
at
Durham
L, 85-68
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 01/31
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
George Brown
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Wed, 01/31
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
George Brown
W, 3-0
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 02/02
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Fleming
W, 87-80
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 02/03
| Women's Volleyball
vs.
Algonquin
W, 3-1
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 02/03
| Men's Volleyball
vs.
Algonquin
L, 3-2
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 02/09
| Women's Basketball
vs.
St. Lawrence
W, 70-48
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Fri, 02/09
| Men's Basketball
vs.
St. Lawrence
W, 94-70
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 02/10
| Women's Basketball
vs.
Loyalist
W, 60-52
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Sat, 02/10
| Men's Basketball
vs.
Loyalist
W, 87-71
(Final)
BX
|
W
-
Tue, 02/27
| Men's Indoor Soccer
at
Sheridan
W, 4-2
(Final)
-
Tue, 02/27
| Women's Indoor Soccer
at
Confederation
W, 6-0
(Final)
-
Tue, 02/27
| Men's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Confederation
W, 4-1
(Final)
-
Tue, 02/27
| Men's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Lakehead University Orillia
W, 6-0
(Final)
-
Tue, 02/27
| Women's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Sheridan
W, 2-0
(Final)
-
Tue, 02/27
| Men's Indoor Soccer
at
George Brown
L, 6-0
(Final)
-
Tue, 02/27
| Women's Indoor Soccer
vs.
Conestoga
L, 2-0
(Final)
-
Tue, 02/27
| Women's Indoor Soccer
at
Lakehead University Orillia
W, 4-2
(Final)
-
Fri, 03/08
| Women's Indoor Soccer
vs.
St. Clair
W, 1-0
(Final)